•  
  •  
Gabenspenderliste Chemihütte - Schwinget 2018
                                                           Adelbodner Getränke
                                                           Aebi & Co. AG
                                                           Abegglen Erwin
                                                           Ammeter Hans
                                                           Bäckerei-Konditorei Graber
                                                           Bärtschi Holzbau
                                                           Baumat AG
                                                           Baldegger + Sortec AG
                                                           Berger Martin und Florian
                                                           Bettschen Sägewerk AG
                                                           Bigra Schriften
                                                           Bircher Willy, Plattenleger
                                                           Bodywell, Leuenberger Martin
                                                           Bhend Martin, Landtechnik
                                                           Bühler Gottfried, Transporte
                                                           BKW Energie AG                   
                                                           Chrischtes Chemihütte AG
                                                           Cotting GmbH
                                                           Coiffeur Billy
                                                           Dänzer Getränke
                                                           Denner Satelit, Wittwer Karl 
                                                           Eicher AG, Zementwaren
                                                           Elektrio AG
                                                           Frey Martin
                                                           Gauch Weinhandlung
                                                           Garage Wenger Hanspeter
                                                           Garage Bieri
                                                           Gasser Hansueli, Adidas
                                                           Gebr. Müller
                                                           Graf Ruedi, Baugeschäft
                                                           Graf Fritz und Lisi
                                                           Graber Bäckerei
                                                           Gourmador, Frisch-Service
                                                           Grossen Martin, Haushalt Geräte
                                                           Grossen René
                                                           Growa
                                                           Haco AG                                           
                                                           Hotel Post, Grossniklaus Res
                                                           Hobeda
                                                           ISO-Pur AG, Egger Godi
                                                           Imobersteg Fritz, Transporte
                                                           Imboden Thomas und Eveline
                                                           Imboden Philibert
                                                           Jost Druckerei
                                                           Landi Niesen
                                                           Lengacher Metzgerei
                                                           Leukersonne, Seewer Damian
                                                           Luginbühl Hans
                                                           LP Lüthi- Portmann, Metzgerei
                                                           Luginbühl Robert
                                                           Marx Weine, Rolf Marx
                                                           Marti Kurt, Bedachungen
                                                           Merat + Cie AG
                                                           Minnig Walter
                                                           Müller Claire und Martin
                                                           Mobiliar Versicherung, Kummer Rolf
                                                           Oesch Ruedi, Sattlerei
                                                           Pannen Lenz, Graf Lorenz
                                                           Pistor AG, Glanzmann Peter
                                                           Raiffeisen Frutigland
                                                           Restaurant Chemihütte
                                                           Ryter Malerei
                                                           Reusser Bernhard, Holzwaren  
                                                           Schaller Martin, Transporte
                                                           SK Adelboden
                                                           Saviva AG, Marcel Baumgartner
                                                           Sensato AG
                                                           Sieber Karl AG
                                                           Schmid Landmaschienen
                                                           Scherz Fritz und Beatrice
                                                           Schreinerei von Känel P.
                                                           Sumi Martin
                                                           Scana
                                                           SLF Frutigen
                                                           Stoller AG
                                                           Landi Niesen
                                                           Thomann Holzbau
                                                           Trachsel Getränke
                                                           Tschan Rebekka
                                                           Tschan Daniel
                                                           Touvent AG  Peter Touvent
                                                            von Känel Niklaus, Barwagen
                                                            Volken Thomas und Alexandra
                                                            Weltcup Adelboden OK
                                                            Wäfler Martin
                                                            Wäfler Ruedi
                                                            Winkelmann Daria
                                                            Wittwer Markus und Eva
                                                            Wittwer Markus und Nelly
                                                            Wittwer Fritz, Maurer
                                                            Zaugg F. AG
                                                            Zürcher Treuhand
                                                            Zimmermann Brennstoffe
                                                                    
3715 Adelboden
3400 Burgdorf
3703 Aeschiei
3711 Emdtal
3703 Aeschi
3714 Frutigen
3114 Wichtrach
3123  Belp
3703 Aeschi
3713 Reichenbach
3714 Frutigen
3700 Spiez
3073 Gümligen
3713 Schwandi
3713 Reichenbach
3700 Spiez
3703 Aeschiried
3703 Aeschi
3700 Spiez
3715 Adelboden
3703 Aeschi
3711 Mülenen
3713 Reichenbach
3703 Aeschi
3186 Düdingen
3800 Interlaken
3703 Aeschireid
3702 Hondrich
3703 Aeschi
3703 Aeschi
3704 Krattigen
3704 Aeschi
3800 Unterseen
3702 Hondrich
3762 Erlenbach
3812 Wilderswil
3073 Gümligen
3800 Unterseen
3800 Interlaken
9215 Schönenberg
3714 Frutigen
3920 Zermatt
3911 Ried- Brig
3626 Hünibach
3700 Spiez
3703 Aeschi
3952 Susten
3703 Aeschiried
3053 Deisswil
3510 Konolfingen
3912 Termen
3714 Frutigen
3000 Bern
3752 Wimmis
3703 Aeschi
3703 Aeschi
3713 Kien/ Reichenbach
            Solothurn
6023 Rothenburg
3714 Frutigen
3703 Aeschiried
3714 Frutigen/ Wengi
3713 Reichenbach
3702 Hondrich
3715 Adelboden
8105 Regensdorf
3006 Bern
3722 Scharnachtal
3714 Frutigen
3703 Aeschi
3704 Aeschi
3711 Emdtal
8105 Regensdorf
3714 Frutigen
3713 Reichenbach
3700 Spiez
3703 Aeschi
3714 Frutigen
6170 Schüpfheim
3705 Faulensee
3600 Thun
3703 Aeschiried
3702 Hondrich
3715 Adelboden
3702 Faulensee
3703 Aeschiried
2577 Siselen
3704 Faulensee
3703 Aeschiried
3713 Reichenbach
3608 Thun
            Richigen
3714 Frutigen